PROFESYONEL BOKS FEDERASYONU

İL TEMSİLCİLERİ

 İ   L   İ                   A  D  I    S  O  Y  A  D  I

ADANA                        HÜSEYİN DÜNDAR

ADIYAMAN                 F. EMRAH AKBAŞ

AFYON                        SERDAR ŞANLI

AĞRI                            BÜLENT GOSTOK

ANKARA                     YAŞAR KALEMCİ

ANTALYA                   GAZİ DEMİRDAĞ

ARTVİN                       FARUK BÜYÜK

AYDIN                         İBRAHİM GÜRSOY

BALIKESİR                 BİROL FIÇI

BARTIN                       CELALETTİN KARKA

BATMAN                     OSMAN SÖĞÜT

BİNGÖL                       MAZLUM AĞIRBAŞ

BİTLİS                         SAİM KAHRAMAN

BOLU                           MURAT TURAN

BURSA                         OSMAN TETİK

ÇANAKKALE              TAHİR UZUN

ÇANKIRI                     ETHEM AKBABA

ÇORUM                       ZİYAETTİN TÜRKOĞLU

DENİZLİ                      RAFET KÜTÜK

DİYARBAKIR              MEHMET ÇERÇEL

DÜZCE                         ERKAN YİRMİBEŞ

ELAZIĞ                       SELAHATTİN OMAÇ

ERZURUM                   ATİLLAH ZENGİN

GAZİANTEP                MEHMET ÖZTORAMAN

GİRESUN                     İLYAS ÇORBACI

HAKKÂRİ                    CEYHUN OZEL

HATAY                        AHMET KURAL

ISPARTA                     YUSUF KENAN KESKİN

İSTANBUL                   FARUK KARATOP

İZMİR                          HAMDİ KUZGUN

K. MARAŞ                   ALAATTİN TOSYALI

KARABÜK                   HÜSEYİN ÖZBAYAR

KARAMAN                  MEMİŞ AY

KASTAMONU             SÜHA ÖZATA

KIRIKKALE                ECDET YILMAZ

KIRŞEHİR                   VEDAT TUTUK

KİLİS                            VELİ ÇETİNKAYA

KOCAELİ                    BURHAN KOÇ

KÜTAHYA                   FATİH KILINÇ

MALATYA                   BİRSEN AKBAŞ

MANİSA                       NEJAT OZBAY

MARDİN                      HALİT DEMİR

MERSİN                       YILMAZ DÖNMEZ

MUĞLA                       AYDIN TİLKİCİ

MUŞ                             SEDAT KAYA

NEVŞEHİR                  YUSUF KALEM

OSMANİYE                 MEHMET DAŞÖZ        

RİZE                             SELİM KARAHAN

SAKARYA                   ALİ ÜRE

SİİRT                            AZİZ ÇAKAZ

ŞANLIURFA                SEZER ŞIHANLIOĞLU

ŞIRNAK                       M.ŞERİF VESEK

TEKİRDAĞ                  KAYA AŞARÖZ

TOKAT                        MAHMUT ÖZ

TRABZON                   HASAN SOYSAL

TUNCELİ                     GÜRSEL TAYAM

UŞAK                           ERKAN DURAK

VAN                              M. ERHAN TAŞKIN

ZONGULDAK              AKIN ÖZMEN